Series: 2021 March Trophy Group: Division 1
Published: 27/03/2021 4:27 PM
1 | A Class Classic | Aus 1011 | Richard Nicholson | 3 | 1 | 2 |
2 | Taipan 4.9 Cat | 080 | Wesley Miles | 3 | 2 | 1 |
3 | A Class Flying | AUS 7 | Hamish Sinclair | 6 | 3 | 3 |
4 | Taipan 4.9 Cat | Aus 346 | Glen Koffyberg | 13 | 4 | 9 DNF |
5 | A Class Flying | AUS 8 | Graeme Harbour | 18 | 9 DNF | 9 DNF |
6 | A Class Flying | AUS 972 | David Brewer | 18 | 9 NCC | 9 NCC |
7 | A Class Flying | AUS 1087 | Stuart Scott | 18 | 9 NCC | 9 NCC |
8 | Taipan 4.9 Cat | 347 | Donovan Bailey | 18 | 9 NCC | 9 NCC |
Series: 2021 March Trophy Group: Division 2
Published: 27/03/2021 4:27 PM
1 | Paper Tiger | 3131 | Luke Stout | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | (2) |
2 | Paper Tiger | 3181 | Sarah Stout | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 DNC | (5 DNC) |
3 | Paper Tiger | 3172 | Ben Deed | 8 | 5 DNC | (5 DNC) | 2 | 1 |
4 | Paper Tiger | 2625 | Lachlan Cameron | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 DNS | (4 DNS) |
Series: 2021 March Trophy Group: Division 3
Published: 27/03/2021 4:27 PM
1 | B14 | AUS 379 | Ron Kane | Louis Chapman | 2 | 1 | 1 |
2 | 14' Skiff / Int. 14 | AUS 642 | Ian Cunningham | David Cunningham | 6 | 3 NCC | 3 NCC |
3 | Weta 4.4 Tri PH (1 up) | 1274 | Andrew Hoadley | | 8 | 4 DNC | 4 DNC |
Series: 2021 March Trophy Group: Division 4
Published: 27/03/2021 4:27 PM
1 | Contender | AUS 2650 | Steven Johannessen | | 5 | 3 | (3) | 1 | 1 |
2 | Tasar | AUS 2733 | Ryan Johnston | Bailey Johnson | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 DNC | (5 DNC) |
3 | Tasar | AUS 2570 | Kristian Johannessen | Edward Johannessen | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 DNS | (4 DNS) |
4 | Contender | 2666 | Michael Hughes | | 8 | 4 | (4) | 2 | 2 |
Series: 2021 March Trophy Group: Division 5
Published: 27/03/2021 4:27 PM
1 | Laser Radial | 210190 | Geoff Walker | 2 | 1 | 1 |
2 | Laser Radial | 196906 | Jessica Vize | 6 | 3 NCC | 3 NCC |
3 | Laser Radial | 210792 | Casey Imeneo | 8 | 4 DNC | 4 DNC |
Series: 2021 March Trophy Group: Division 6
Published: 27/03/2021 4:27 PM
1 | Sabre | 2094 | Alan Riley | 4 | 2 | (2) | 1 | 1 |
2 | Sabre | 2152 | Murray O'Brien | 5 | (3) | 1 | 2 | 2 |
3 | Sabre | 2063 | Graham Mason | 8 | 1 | (5 TLP) | 4 DNF | 3 |
4 | Board - Windsurfer One Design | 488 | Josh Baker | 15 | 5 NCC | 5 NCC | 5 DNC | (5 DNC) |
Series: 2021 March Trophy Group: Division 9
Published: 27/03/2021 4:27 PM
1 | RS Aero 7 | 2822 | Peter Ellis | 2 | 1 | 1 |
2 | RS Aero 7 | 2492 | Dennis Hammon | 4 | 2 | 2 |
3 | RS Aero 7 | 3106 | Kelvin Boyle | 8 | 4 NCC | 4 NCC |
4 | RS Aero 7 | 3080 | Paul Jenkins | 14 | 7 DNC | 7 DNC |
5 | RS Aero 9 | 1195 | Luke Mairs | 14 | 7 DNC | 7 DNC |
6 | RS Aero 7 | 2585 | Michael Paynter | 14 | 7 DNC | 7 DNC |
Series: 2021 March Trophy Group: Division 0